Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele

AllGo Services GmbHAllGo Services GmbHAllGo Services GmbHAllGo Services GmbHAllGo Services GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2023 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

HSG Isar-Loisach

0:0 Heimwertung

17.09.2023 18:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

Eichenauer SV

37:35

17.09.2023 18:30

TSV Herrsching II

TSV Landsberg

35:27

23.09.2023 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

SG Kempten-Kottern

27:37

23.09.2023 18:00

Eichenauer SV

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

35:29

23.09.2023 19:00

TSV Weilheim

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

40:27

23.09.2023 19:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Herrsching II

22:25

23.09.2023 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TV Waltenhofen

32:28

24.09.2023 16:00

TSV Landsberg

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

32:24

30.09.2023 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

HSG Isar-Loisach

38:30

30.09.2023 19:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Weilheim

41:40

30.09.2023 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

TSV Landsberg

19:35

01.10.2023 16:30

TSV Herrsching II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

26:18

01.10.2023 17:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TV Immenstadt

30:21

03.10.2023 18:30

TV Waltenhofen

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

25:28

07.10.2023 16:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

24:28

07.10.2023 18:00

Eichenauer SV

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

30:24

07.10.2023 19:30

TSV Weilheim

HSG Isar-Loisach

43:31

08.10.2023 16:00

TSV Landsberg

TV Waltenhofen

31:34

08.10.2023 16:00

TV Immenstadt

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

22:22

08.10.2023 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Herrsching II

31:24

14.10.2023 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TSV Landsberg

34:28

14.10.2023 18:30

HSG Isar-Loisach

Eichenauer SV

33:32

14.10.2023 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

29:22

15.10.2023 17:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

SG Kempten-Kottern

29:32

15.10.2023 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

TV Immenstadt

27:19

15.10.2023 18:30

TSV Herrsching II

TSV Weilheim

19:27

21.10.2023 16:00

TSV Landsberg

HSG Isar-Loisach

22:38

22.10.2023 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TV Waltenhofen

27:32

22.10.2023 17:00

TSV Herrsching II

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

27:27

22.10.2023 17:00

TSV Weilheim

Eichenauer SV

35:28

22.10.2023 18:00

TV Immenstadt

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

29:27

29.10.2023 17:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Weilheim

24:35

29.10.2023 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Immenstadt

35:26

04.11.2023 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

39:26

04.11.2023 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

Eichenauer SV

29:24

11.11.2023 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

SG Kempten-Kottern

29:27

11.11.2023 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Landsberg

31:22

11.11.2023 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

TSV Herrsching II

26:19

11.11.2023 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TV Immenstadt

25:31

12.11.2023 17:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TSV Weilheim

34:31

12.11.2023 18:00

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

37:32

18.11.2023 15:30

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

27:29

18.11.2023 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

HSG Isar-Loisach

20:39

18.11.2023 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

39:24

18.11.2023 18:00

TV Immenstadt

Eichenauer SV

21:32

18.11.2023 18:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Landsberg

33:37

19.11.2023 18:00

TSV Herrsching II

TV Waltenhofen

25:27

25.11.2023 16:00

TSV Landsberg

TV Immenstadt

30:19

25.11.2023 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TSV Herrsching II

25:29

25.11.2023 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

45:24

25.11.2023 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

34:24

25.11.2023 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

TSV Weilheim

0:0 Heimwertung

25.11.2023 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

SG Kempten-Kottern

28:36

03.12.2023 18:30

TSV Weilheim

TV Immenstadt

35:23

09.12.2023 16:00

TSV Landsberg

SG Kempten-Kottern

39:34

09.12.2023 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

37:38

09.12.2023 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Herrsching II

43:28

09.12.2023 19:00

TV Immenstadt

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

26:21

10.12.2023 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Weilheim

33:33

10.12.2023 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

29:28

16.12.2023 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TV Waltenhofen

35:35

16.12.2023 18:00

Eichenauer SV

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

44:35

17.12.2023 16:00

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern

20:30

17.12.2023 16:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Herrsching II

36:23

17.12.2023 17:30

TSV Weilheim

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

35:27

17.12.2023 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

27:33

06.01.2024 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TSV Weilheim

31:35

06.01.2024 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

Eichenauer SV

31:28

07.01.2024 18:30

TSV Herrsching II

TV Immenstadt

34:24

12.01.2024 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

35:29

20.01.2024 18:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Herrsching II

25:22

20.01.2024 20:00

Eichenauer SV

TV Waltenhofen

36:29

21.01.2024 16:00

TSV Landsberg

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

28:30

21.01.2024 18:00

TV Immenstadt

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

24:25

21.01.2024 18:00

TSV Weilheim

SG Kempten-Kottern

34:40

21.01.2024 19:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

39:38

26.01.2024 20:00

Eichenauer SV

SG Kempten-Kottern

32:39

27.01.2024 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

TV Immenstadt

28:24

27.01.2024 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Weilheim

35:39

28.01.2024 17:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

32:25

28.01.2024 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

Eichenauer SV

34:33

28.01.2024 18:00

TSV Herrsching II

SG Kempten-Kottern

29:37

03.02.2024 16:00

TSV Landsberg

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

35:39

03.02.2024 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

21:27

03.02.2024 18:00

Eichenauer SV

HSG Isar-Loisach

32:29

03.02.2024 19:00

TV Immenstadt

TV Waltenhofen

18:30

03.02.2024 19:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

45:26

04.02.2024 17:30

TSV Weilheim

TSV Herrsching II

26:24

10.02.2024 16:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

TV Waltenhofen

41:23

10.02.2024 18:00

TSV Herrsching II

HSG Isar-Loisach

27:40

17.02.2024 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

SG Kempten-Kottern

34:38

17.02.2024 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

HSG Isar-Loisach

31:30

18.02.2024 18:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Landsberg

27:32

22.02.2024 20:30

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TSV Landsberg

32:23

24.02.2024 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Weilheim

26:31

24.02.2024 18:00

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TV Immenstadt

35:27

24.02.2024 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

SG Kempten-Kottern

31:20

24.02.2024 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Landsberg

38:28

24.02.2024 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

38:28

25.02.2024 17:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TSV Herrsching II

32:29

02.03.2024 16:00

TSV Landsberg

Eichenauer SV

02.03.2024 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

02.03.2024 19:00

TV Immenstadt

HSG Isar-Loisach

02.03.2024 19:45

TSV Weilheim

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

02.03.2024 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Waltenhofen

03.03.2024 17:00

TSV Herrsching II

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

09.03.2024 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TV Immenstadt

09.03.2024 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

09.03.2024 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

10.03.2024 16:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Weilheim

10.03.2024 16:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Herrsching II

16.03.2024 15:30

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TV Waltenhofen

16.03.2024 16:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Landsberg

16.03.2024 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

HSG Isar-Loisach

17.03.2024 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

Eichenauer SV

17.03.2024 17:30

TSV Weilheim

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

17.03.2024 18:30

TSV Herrsching II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

23.03.2024 14:00

TSV Landsberg

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

23.03.2024 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

Eichenauer SV

23.03.2024 19:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Weilheim

23.03.2024 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Herrsching II

23.03.2024 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

24.03.2024 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

06.04.2024 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Landsberg

07.04.2024 17:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

13.04.2024 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TV Immenstadt

13.04.2024 17:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

HSG Isar-Loisach

13.04.2024 17:00

TSV Weilheim

TV Waltenhofen

13.04.2024 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Landsberg

14.04.2024 17:00

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

14.04.2024 18:30

TSV Herrsching II

Eichenauer SV

AllGo Services GmbHAllGo Services GmbHAllGo Services GmbHAllGo Services GmbHAllGo Services GmbH

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Paul-Barth-Halle

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Paul-Barth-Halle

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. SG Kempten-Kottern

30:6

2. HSG Würm-Mitte 22

27:7

3. TSV Weilheim

23:11

4. TV Waltenhofen

22:10

5. Eichenauer SV

18:16

6. HSG Gröbenzell-Olc.

17:15

7. HSG Isar-Loisach

16:18

8. SG Kaufbeuren/Neug.

15:19

9. TSV Landsberg

14:18

10. TSV Herrsching II

11:23

11. TV Immenstadt

7:27

12. TuS Fürstenfeldbru.

2:32

Nächstes Spiel

02.03.2024 19:45

TSV Weilheim

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

Letztes Spiel

25.02.2024 17:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

32

TSV Herrsching II

29

Login

Ergebnisse der Bezirksoberliga

24.02.2024 18:00

Eichenauer SV

26

TSV Weilheim

31

24.02.2024 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22

31

SG Kempten-Kottern

20

24.02.2024 20:00

TV Waltenhofen

38

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

28

24.02.2024 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

38

TSV Landsberg

28

25.02.2024 17:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

32

TSV Herrsching II

29

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 165

Gestern Online: 999

Diesen Monat: 1164

Letzter Monat: 28945

Total: 642932